Le Refuge D'Alfred, Centre Pont-Audemer

Main amenities

  • 33 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    Situated 5 minutes' walk from Les Ateliers de la Cour Art Center, Le Refuge D'Alfred, Centre Pont-Audemer apartment looks out onto the inner courtyard. This 33 ft² apartment can sleep a total of 2 people in 1 bedroom.

    The apartment is settled 2.4 miles from Pont Napoleon and 1.3 miles from Musee Departemental de la Resistance et de la Deportation Museum. In addition, Le Refuge D'Alfred, Centre Pont-Audemer apartment is placed in close proximity to Musee Municipal Alfred Canel Museum. This accommodation is located 15 minutes' stroll from Parc Naturel des Etangs.

    The apartment has 1 bathroom. Moreover, you'll find hairdryers, bath sheets, and towels in the bathroom.

    Take delight in a kitchenette provided at Le Refuge D'Alfred, Centre Pont-Audemer apartment and complete with an electric kettle, coffee and tea making facilities, and a kitchenware for your convenience. Pont-Audemer / Gare SNCF bus stop is 0.3 miles away.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00

    Room Options at Le Refuge D'Alfred, Centre Pont-Audemer

    The apartment has 1 bathroom. Moreover, you'll find hairdryers, bath sheets, and towels in the bathroom.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Le Refuge D'Alfred, Centre Pont-Audemer Room photo Le Refuge D'Alfred, Centre Pont-Audemer Exterior photo Le Refuge D'Alfred, Centre Pont-Audemer Amenities photo Le Refuge D'Alfred, Centre Pont-Audemer Exterior photo Le Refuge D'Alfred, Centre Pont-Audemer Exterior photo Le Refuge D'Alfred, Centre Pont-Audemer Exterior photo Le Refuge D'Alfred, Centre Pont-Audemer Bathroom photo Le Refuge D'Alfred, Centre Pont-Audemer Macro Details photo Le Refuge D'Alfred, Centre Pont-Audemer Food photo Le Refuge D'Alfred, Centre Pont-Audemer Kitchen photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 33 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Le Refuge D'Alfred, Centre Pont-Audemer

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Le Refuge D'Alfred, Centre Pont-Audemer

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in France

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Le Refuge D'Alfred, Centre Pont-Audemer apartment?
      Le Refuge D'Alfred, Centre Pont-Audemer apartment has a size of 33 square feet.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Le Refuge D'Alfred, Centre Pont-Audemer